Mitglieder

UR 1 Bauseilbahn Wasserschl. Schrannen/Sulztal Elektrizitätswerk Altdorf Postfach 6460 Altdorf
UR 2 Bauseilbahn Bätzberg Swissgrid AG Dammstrasse 3 5070 Frick
UR 3 Bauseilbahn Fenster  Rötiboden/Wiggen Kraftwerk Göschenen AG Täschmattstrasse 4 6015 Luzern
UR 4 Bauseilbahn Säumli Familie Bernhard Regli Turmmatte 6493 Hospental
UR 5 Luftseilbahn Attinghausen-Brusti AG c/o Reto Gisler Kohlplatz 6468 Attinghausen
UR 6 Luftseilbahn Chäppeliberg – Spilau Familie Hans Stadler Reussacherweg 31 6460 Altdorf
UR 7 Luftseilbahn Flüelen – Eggberge Flüelerstrasse 132 6460 Altdorf
UR 8 Luftseilbahn Stäfeli – Usser Äbnet Karl Schilter-Müller Grossriedstrasse 8 6460 Altdorf
UR 9 Luftseilbahn Andermatt – Gemsstock Andermatt Sedrun Sport AG Gotthardstrasse 110 6490 Andermatt
UR 10 Luftseilbahn Silenen – Chilcherberge Toni Zgraggen Vogelholz 1 6473 Silenen
UR 11 Luftseilbahn Waldnacht – Brusti Felix Püntener Schwändi 6468 Attinghausen
UR 12 Luftseilbahn Steinmatt – Breitlaui Martin Tresch Breitlaui 6475 Bristen
UR 13 Luftseilbahn Ruogig-Fleschsee Ruogig 1 6463 Bürglen
UR 14 Luftseilbahn Brunnital – Sittlisalp René Schuler Schulhausplatz 6 6465 Unterschächen
UR 15 Luftseilbahn Bile-Kinzig AG Postfach 6463 Bürglen
UR 16 Luftseilbahn Twärrüti – Buggialp Werner Furrer-Fassbind Gartleft 6463 Bürglen
UR 17 Luftseilbahn Witterschw.-Acherberg-Kessel Paul Herger Kessel 6463 Bürglen
UR 18 Luftseilbahn Bristen – Waldiberg Heinz Tresch Gotthardstrasse 98 6473 Silenen
UR 19 Luftseilbahn Erstfeld – Schwandiberg Toni Furger Wilerstrasse 49 6472 Erstfeld
UR 20 Luftseilbahn Hofstetten – Wilerli Dani Furrer Fraumattstrasse 21 6472 Erstfeld
UR 21 Luftseilbahn Ripshusen – Zieriberg Ruedi Püntener Bockiberg 6472 Erstfeld
UR 22 Luftseilbahn Turmmatt – Gitschenberg Dani Furrer Fraumattstrasse 21 6472 Erstfeld
UR 23 Luftseilbahn Flüelen – Oberaxen Josef Gisler Oberaxen 1 6454 Flüelen
UR 24 Luftseilbahn Kohlplatz – Giebel Martin Ziegler-Herger Giebel 6454 Flüelen
UR 25 Luftseilbahn Amsteg-Arnisee Vorderarni 6474 Amsteg
UR 26 Luftseilbahn Intschi – Arnisee Postfach 10 6476 Intschi
UR 27 Luftseilbahn Chlital-Gietisfluh Josef Kempf Gietisfluh 6461 Isenthal
UR 28 Luftseilbahn Grosstal – Horlachen Andreas Herger Horlachen 6461 Isenthal
UR 29 Luftseilbahn St. Jakob – Gitschenen Anton Jauch Riederbach 3 6462 Seedorf
UR 30 Luftseilbahn Vorder Bärchi – Ober Bärchi Thomas Eberle Ober Bärchi 6461 Isenthal
UR 31 Luftseilbahn Wissig – Furggelen Augustin Bissig Furggelen 6461 Isenthal
UR 32 Luftseilbahn Äsch – Oberalp Nikolaus Kempf Fritter 6465 Unterschächen
UR 33 Luftseilbahn Schattdorf – Haldi 6467 Schattdorf
UR 34 Luftseilbahn Bolzbach – Bodmi Emil Wipfli Bodmi 6462 Seedorf
UR 35 Luftseilbahn Chlital – Musenalp Josef Herger Volligen 20 6377 Seelisberg
UR 36 Luftseilbahn Brunni – Alp Weid Andreas Arnold Weid 6377 Seelisberg
UR 37 Luftseilbahn Gossalp – Oberalp Peter Aschwanden Treibstrasse 5 6377 Seelisberg
UR 38 Luftseilbahn Bristen – Golzern Talweg 37 6475 Bristen
UR 39 Luftseilbahn Spiringen – Ratzi Hugo Forte Berggasthaus Ratzi 6464 Spiringen
UR 40 Luftseilbahn Spiringen-Chipfen-Tristel Josef Imhof Ratzistrasse 15 6464 Spiringen
UR 41 Luftseilbahn Urnerboden – Fisetengrat Hermann Inglin Drei Eichen 38a 8630 Rüti
UR 42 Luftseilbahn Witterschwanden-Eggenbergli Othmar Gisler Ruolisberg 6464 Spiringen
UR 43 Luftseilbahn Ribi – Wannelen Kobi Imholz Ribi 10 6465 Unterschächen
UR 44 Skilift Kellerberg, Haldi Ruedi Müller Bärengand 7 6467 Schattdorf
UR 45 Skilift Kulmegg – Brusti Z’graggen Destillerie & Getränke AG Seestrasse 56 6424 Lauerz
UR 46 Skilift Horlachen – Gitschenen Anton Furrer Kneuwis 6461 Isenthal
UR 47 Skilift Realp Urs Simmen Simmen Urschnerblick 6491 Realp
UR 48 Skilift Eggberge Postfach 624 6460 Altdorf
UR 49 Skilift Ratzi-Gisleralp Postfach 80 6464 Spiringen
UR 50 Standseilbahn Treib-Seelisberg Treib-Seelisberg-Bahn AG Bahnhofplatz 1 6377 Seelisberg
NW 1 Luftseilbahn Dallenwil – Niederrickenbach Talstation Dallenwil
NW 2 Luftseilbahn Waldi – Chalthütte AG Thomas Tschümperlin Zinggentorstrasse 4 Luzern
NW 3 Luftseilbahn Alpboden – Haldigrat Haldigrat AG, Kurt Mathis Humligenstrasse 37 Wolfenschiessen
NW 4 Luftseilbahn Wolfenschiessen – Brändlen Ueli Schmitter Brändlen 1 Wolfenschiessen
OW 1 Luftseilbahn Engelberg – Fürenalp AG Engelberg
OW 2 Luftseilbahn Stalden – Tagenstal Benediktinerkloster Engelberg
OW 3 Luftseilbahn Kirchbühl – Oberes Bord Robert Tschümperlin Oberes Bord 1 Engelberg
SZ 1 Luftseilbahn Brunnen – Urmiberg AG Timpel Urmiberg Brunnen
SZ 2 Luftseilbahn Brunni – Holzegg Holzegg AG, Alptal Postfach Einsiedeln
SZ 3 Luftseilbahn Oberschwend – Rigi Burggeist Erwin Nigg Landammannstrasse 7 6442 Gersau
SZ 4 Luftseilbahn Illgau-Ried c/o Balthasar Bürgler Heimeli 1 Illgau
SZ 5 Luftseilbahn Illgau-Vorder Oberberg AG c/o Pius Bürgler Laube Illgau
SZ 6 Luftseilbahn Sattel – Hochstuckli Sattel – Hochstuckli AG Postfach 36 Sattel
SZ 7 Luftseilbahn Sahli – Glattalp Elektrizitätswerk Bezik Schwyz AG Postfach 144 Schwyz
SZ 8 Luftseilbahn Morschach -Stoos Stoos
SZ 9 Luftseilbahn Rickenbach – Rotenflue Rotenfluebahn Mythenregion AG Postfach 541 Schwyz
SZ 10 Luftseilbahn Rigi Bahnen AG Rigi Bahnen AG Viznau
LU 1 Luftseilbahn Vitznau – Hinterbergen Seilbahngen. Hinterbergen Hinterbergen Viznau
LU 2 Luftseilbahn Vitznau – Wissifluh Jürg und Sylvia Trionfini Wissifluh Viznau